|
Pressebilder
7.Lauf des HSV Amstetten |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm, Heinz Mauerhart
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bointner M. |
Forster
Bettina |
Kronsteiner
G. |
Mitschka
Wolfgang |
Mitschka
W. |
|
|
|
|
|
Dall
Martin |
Stelzhammer
Ch. |
Sachsenhofer
Ch. |
Huemer Hannes |
Herbst Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
Samhaber
D. |
Reitter
Klaus |
Breiteneder
P. |
Schmolgruber
W. |
Jungwirth H. |
|
|
|
|
|
Nachbauer
H. |
Aichlseder
Robert |
Aichlseder Robert |
Aichlseder Robert |
|
Pressebilder
6.Lauf des JRT |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruschitzka G. |
Schauppenlehner
. |
Reitter
Klaus |
Nöst
Christian |
Dall
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
Herbst
Thomas |
Kahl
Helmut |
Michalko
Manuel |
Nell Gerhard |
Pacher Georg |
|
|
|
|
|
Schrutek
Fritz |
Roider
Franz |
Pfeiffer
Peter |
Pacher
Georg |
Kellermayr Ch. |
|
|
|
|
|
Nachbauer
H. |
Fürlauf
Klaus |
Aichlseder Robert |
Jungwirth Harald |
Prantl
Markus |
Pressebilder
5.Lauf des SK Vöest |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rieder Rene |
Schauppenlehner
. |
Reitter
Klaus |
Mitschka
Wolfgang |
Pacher
Georg |
|
|
|
|
|
Dall
Martin |
Nell
Gerhard |
Kronsteiner
G. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huemer
Hannes |
Reitter
Klaus |
Roider
Franz |
Aichlseder
Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachbauer
H. |
Pacher
G. TR IV |
|
|
|
Pressebilder
4.Lauf des Arbö Team Steyr |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bointner Martin |
Wirleitner
Franz . |
Ruhringer
Kurt |
Auer Martin |
Dall
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
Frambach
Diminik |
Strengberger
H |
Aichlseder
H |
Fürlauf
Klaus |
Heindl
Christoph |
|
|
|
|
|
Herbst
Thomas |
Kellermayr
Ch |
Mitschka
Wolfgang |
Nachbauer
H |
Nell
Gerhard |
|
|
|
|
|
Pacher
Georg TR I |
Pacher
G. TR IV |
Pfeifer
Peter |
Penzinger
Willi |
Probst
Franz |
|
|
|
|
|
Reitter
Klaus |
Roider
Franz |
Rottinger
G |
Sachsenhofer
Ch |
Schopper
Alfred |
|
|
|
|
|
Spatt
Walter |
Stelzhammer
Ch |
Stöflbauer
Franz |
Tallian
Peter |
|
Pressebilder
3.Lauf des MSC Rosenau |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schaubenlehner G. |
Matzenberger
J. |
Forster
Bettina |
Weilbolt G. |
Wirleitner
F. |
|
|
|
|
|
Millauer
Gerhard |
Nell
Gerhard |
Dall
Franz |
Pacher
Georg |
Fluch
Berhard |
|
|
|
|
|
Pacher
Georg |
Pacher
Georg |
Samhaber
D. |
Reitter
Klaus |
Pacher
Georg |
|
|
|
|
|
Tallian
Peter |
Spatt
Walter |
Pirkfellner
Thomas |
Heindl
Christoph |
Aichlseder
R. |
|
|
|
|
|
Aichlseder
R. |
Nachbauer
H |
|
|
|
Pressebilder
2.Lauf des MSC Wels |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruber Christian |
Hansinger
Andreas |
Forster
Bettina |
Matzenberger Jü. |
Wimmer
Walter |
|
|
|
|
|
Wirleitner
Franz |
Dall
Franz |
Nell
Gerhard |
Millauer
Gerhard |
Jascher
Erwin |
|
|
|
|
|
Pirkfellner
Thomas |
Kronsteiner
G. |
Samhaber
D. |
Spatt
Walter |
Auer
Martin. |
|
|
|
|
|
Fürlauf
Klaus |
Nachbauer
H. |
Aichlseder
R. |
Althuner
Erich |
Pfeifer
Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
Pesendorfer
K.
|
Häusler
Siegfried |
|
|
|
Pressebilder
1.Lauf des ZV Haag |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hansinger Andreas |
Maier
Benedikt |
Reitter
Klaus |
Riedler
Johann |
Taus
Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
Forster
Bettina |
Veitl
Christoph |
Rieder
Rene |
Winter
Christian |
Millauer
G. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eisenköck
Irene |
Nell
Gerhard |
Reitter
Klaus |
Pesendorfer
K. |
|
|
|
|
|
Aichlseder
Robert |
Blasl
Hermann |
Huemer
Patrick |
Kahl
Hemut |
Klinger
Franz |
|
|
|
|
|
Kronsteiner
G. |
Probst
Franz |
Rottinger
G. |
Sachsenhofer.Ch |
Schopper
Alfred |
|
|
|
|
|
Aichlseder
Robert |
Alber
Martin |
Stelzhammer
Ch. |
Strasser
Thomas |
|
|
|