|
Pressebilder
10.Lauf des IMSC Ried |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strasser Thomas |
Nachbauer
Hermann |
Stollnberger
Andy |
Aichlseder
Heinrich |
Aichlseder
Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
Fürlauf
Klaus |
Spatt
Walter |
Moser
Norbert |
Div
II Cupsieger |
Traintinger
G. |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfeifer
Peter |
Reitter
Klaus |
Strasser
M. |
Roider
Franz |
Pacher
Georg |
|
|
|
|
|
Nell
Gerhard |
Leidenfrost
Klemens |
Dorfbauer
Harald |
Kronsteiner
G. |
Dall
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
Richter
Willi |
Althuber
Erich |
Jascher
Erwin |
Salomon
Engelbert |
Kellermayr
Ch. |
|
|
|
|
|
Hansinger
A. |
Luftensteiner
Karl |
|
|
|
Pressebilder
8.Lauf des MSC Rosenau |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dorfbauer Harald |
Riedler
Johann |
Salomaon
Engelbert |
Richter
Willi |
Forster
Bettina |
|
|
|
|
|
Dall
Martin |
Vormündl
Rene |
Auer
Martin |
Nachbauer
Hermann |
Aichlseder
Robert |
|
|
|
|
|
Kellermayr
Ch. |
Spatt
Walter |
Reitter
Klaus |
Pacher
Georg |
Pacher
Georg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pacher
Georg |
|
|
|
|
Pressebilder
7.Lauf des SK Vöest |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftensteiner Karl |
Vormündl
Rene |
Forster
Bettina |
Hoellwirth
Horst |
Dall
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
Nell
Gerhard |
Hansinger
Andreas |
Enzenbruner
A. |
Auer
Martin |
Stelzhammer
Ch. |
|
|
|
|
|
Simak
Hans |
Spatt
Walter |
Huemer
Patrick |
Reitter
Klaus |
Kellermayr
Ch. |
|
|
|
|
|
Pfeiffer
Peter |
Prantl
Markus |
Pacher
Georg |
Blasl
Hermann |
Nachbauer
Hermann |
|
|
|
|
|
Aichlseder
Robert |
Robert
& Heinrich A. |
|
|
|
Pressebilder
6.Lauf des JRT |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lamprecht Thomas |
Peterseil
Alexander |
Hansinger
Wolfgang
|
Pesendorer
Karl
|
Salomon
E. |
|
|
|
|
|
Vormuendl
Rene |
|
Pacher
Georg |
Dall
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nell
Gerhard |
Pirkfellner
Thomas |
Saxenhofer
Ch. |
|
Mitterndorfner
Ch. |
|
|
|
|
|
Nachbauer
Hermann |
|
|
|
|
Pressebilder
5.Lauf des MSC Rosenau |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gruber Christian |
Luftensteiner
Karl |
Forster
Johann
|
Feldhofer
A. im Leiha.
|
Georg
Pacher |
|
|
|
|
|
Dall
Martin |
|
Pirkfellner
Thomas |
Roider
Franz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pacher
Georg |
Aichlseder Robert |
Reitter
Klaus |
|
|
Pressebilder
4.Lauf des HSV Amstetten |
Foto: Heinz Mauerhar u. Josef-Peter
Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Josef |
Wimplinger
Georg |
Forster
Bettina
|
Breiteneder
Patrik
|
Richter
Willi |
|
|
|
|
|
Salomon
E. |
|
Reitter
Klaus |
Althuber
Erich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aichlseder
Robert |
Nachbauer Hermann |
Spatt
Walter |
|
Ruhringer
Kurt |
|
|
|
|
|
Nell
Gerhard |
Gröber
Florian |
Häusler
Siegfried |
Eisenköck
Irene |
|
Pressebilder
2.Lauf des Arbö Team Steyr |
Foto: Heinz Mauerhart
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nell Gerhard |
Pacher
Georg |
Ruttenstorfer
M.
|
Aichlseder
Robert
|
Mauhart
Florian |
|
|
|
|
|
Platzer
Markus |
|
Arbö
Team Steyr |
Nell
Gerhard
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruttenstorfer
Mario |
Stollnberger A. |
Forcher
Alex |
|
|
Pressebilder
1.Lauf des ZV Haag |
Foto: Josef-Peter Helm
|
Ergebnis |
|
Rennbericht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorcup |
Schettl
Udo |
Forster
Bettina
|
Kronsteiner
Gerhard
|
Dall
Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
Nell
Gerhard |
|
Ruhringer
Kurt |
Moser
Hans-Jürgen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Löttner
Martin |
Aichlseder Robert |
Traintinger
Gottfried |
|
Pranzl
Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
Georg
Pacher |
Georg
Pacher |
|
|
|
|
|